domingo, 28 de setembro de 2014

ALUNOS QUE FIZERAM A PROVA DO 3º BASQUETE DO 2º ANO E 3º ANO



23:01 21 ALUNOS
KAYURA SOARES RODRIGUES
RAIANE DE SOUSA          
M:TAUANNY
RAIMUNDA MOTA DO NASCIMENTO
Daivid wylame Souza
Joao Pedro Motta
RAFAEL RODRIGUES
MILSON NET JOSE DA SILVA TORRES
Rafael Rodrigues da Silva
Rayssa Araujo da Conceição
Monique Hellen
Bruna Xavier
Paloma Raquel
Marismar Lima
Queiroz
Marcos Aurélio Monteiro Da Silva
GILVAN LEAO COSTA
João Paulo Sampaio
Fernando Morais
Gustavo Henrique alencar dos reis
Otacil filho da costa Araújo

23:02  27 ALUNOS
TUANE
Luciene Cordeiro Dos Santos
VANESSA DUARTE SILVA
Tiago costa
Edson junior
EDUARDO ANTUNES
JOÃO FELIPE BARROS RAMOS
Larissa de Sousa
Cleilton silva
Ana Paula Moraes
Aluno:Daniel Borges Arantes Silva
Carlos Henrique sousa silva
Felipe Paiva
ROMULO DANTAS
Lucas bedin
Rafael Nogueira Gomes.
Carlos henrique
Lucas Matheus
Rhayka Maria turma
Victor leal
Edilaine Pereira Sousa
Jerliane
LUCAS DIAS BEDIN
Víctor Leal
Lucas Cardoso
Beatryz
Thaline

23:03 19 ALUNOS
Yara kezia Gomes Lima
Ieda das neves dias
JOÃO MARCOS FERREIRA LIMA
Yure Moura
JAIANE PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Sara Teles da conceição
Seurivânia Rodrigues
bruna santos nascimento
André Mesquita Sousa
Gabriel de paula 3 bimestre
Layane Lima Cardoso
Vinicius Nascimento Santos
WESLEY MATHEUS DOS SANTOS SILVA.
Kaline da Silva Ribeiro
Lucas Costa da Silva
WESLEY ALVES DE LISBOA
Romeu Silva Oliveira
Thalia Evangelista 23.03
Tailla Geovanna Alves Martins 23.03

23:04  14 ALUNOS
Lucimária Pereira
Gabrielley Lopes da Silva
Nagylla M. Fernandes
Bruna Castro da Silva
GISELE APARECIDA BARBOSA DA SILVA
mauri soares barros
THIAGO DE SOUZA SANTOS
GELKA De SOUSA RAMALHO
BRUNA ALVES ROCHA
taynara sousa
THABATA MICHELLY MARTINS DA CRUZ
Rosalves martins De Souza Junior
Thaynã de Souza Ribeiro
Rodrigo Moreira Francisco
 
33:01  21 ALUNOS
Maria Conceição Freire Dias
ISABELA VIANA DE JESUS
BRUNA DE SOUZA COSTA
Ezequiel de Morais Oliveira
JAQUELINE DIONISIA FERREIRA      
Kaliny Paulino da Silva
Suelen Queiroz da Silva
Hellen Cristina Oliveira Marinho
ELIVELTON RODRIGUES
JOÃO MARCOS
ADRIEL BANDEIRA
Daiane Sâmila Marinho Dias
Raylane Alencar Soares
Eloysa Batista Dal Bem
Esthefane Alves
Mônica Ferreira Lima turma:
ALUNA: ANDRESSA SOUZA DE FIGUEIREDO
Alivelton silva de oliveira
Sthefany cristine reis
Sthefany cristine reis
Rômullo Filállepe

33:02  18 ALUNOS
Aluna: Núrya Dourado Guerreiro Rocha
Rubem Lima
Marcos glendo
Mackenzye:
Margarete Sousa Martins
Elessandy Teixeira de Lima
Graciely Ferreira
IONARA MARINHO
SONALY PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Wysmael Junior de Souza
Jackelinne Resene –
Brunna Rafaela e Elaine
WAGNER BATISTA GAMA
Débora Azevedo Silva
Alana Feitoza Silva Cardoso
Felipe Barbosa Nascimento
Guilherme kelvin gomes
Ester Barbosa Dama

33:04  20 ALUNOS
Betuel De Sousa Alves
Vanusa Alves Dos Santos
Lucas Luz
José Stenio Brito Silva
Douglas Mesquita Sousa
Amanda Mesquita Sousa
IGO COUTO DE OLIVEIRA
Talyta Araújo
Larissa Sousa
Jaqueline de Paula Morais
MISLLANE STEPHANIE FELIX
Misllane Stephanie
DIANA SILVA MELO
Rosemara serrao campos
Alexandre Rodrigues
Eisla Mirtes
Fernanda Xavier Alves Silva
Phablo Willian Gomes Silva
Francisco Gabriel Soares 33-04

33:05  13 ALUNOS
Amanda Carolina Feitosa
Aline Aquino Alves
Lueny Mendes Da Silva
Simone Soares Da Silva
JOEL CÉSAR AIRES RIBEIRO
Letticya Florentino.
Joel Miguel Barros Santos.
Letticya Florentino
Naira Araújo Soares
Sheila carvalho martins
Josifran da Rocha Macedo
Daniel Alves Pereira
Phablo Wiliian Gomes Silva